Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 21.10.2021 05:38:01
Laiva Varustamo Saapui From Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Elbstar Unifeeder A/S 15.10.2021 18:25 Hampuri Vuosaari VDA 16.10.2021 14:40 Pietari
Finnsea Finnlines Oyj 15.10.2021 21:25 Kotka Vuosaari VF3 16.10.2021 20:25 Antwerpen
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 00:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2021 07:23 Tallinna
Escape Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 16.10.2021 01:30 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 19.10.2021 00:11 Rotterdam
Containerships Borealis Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 16.10.2021 06:20 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 17.10.2021 00:22 RUBNK
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.10.2021 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 16.10.2021 08:53 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 16.10.2021 08:56 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 16.10.2021 17:15 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 16.10.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2021 10:20 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 09:40 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2021 10:20 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 16.10.2021 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 16.10.2021 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 10:35 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 16.10.2021 16:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 12:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2021 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.10.2021 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 16.10.2021 15:05 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2021 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 16.10.2021 18:40 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2021 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 16.10.2021 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2021 20:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.10.2021 20:56 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2021 08:50 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2021 21:36 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2021 10:15 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 17.10.2021 09:27 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 17.10.2021 15:41 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.10.2021 09:31 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.10.2021 10:19 Tallinna
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 17.10.2021 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Alppila ESL Shipping Oy 17.10.2021 12:24 Laukaansuu Vuosaari LEL 19.10.2021 15:38 Helsinki
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 12:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2021 13:16 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.10.2021 14:24 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2021 15:02 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 14:58 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 17.10.2021 16:05 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2021 16:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.10.2021 18:02 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.10.2021 18:48 Tallinna
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 17.10.2021 18:24 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 18.10.2021 02:50 Aarhus
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 18:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2021 19:17 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.10.2021 18:42 Tallinna Vuosaari VA8 17.10.2021 19:17 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.10.2021 21:05 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2021 21:35 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2021 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2021 22:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.10.2021 23:20 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.10.2021 00:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.10.2021 01:00 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2021 07:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.10.2021 02:15 Tallinna Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2021 02:35 Tallinna
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 18.10.2021 06:55 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 19.10.2021 21:45 Travemünde
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.10.2021 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.10.2021 08:55 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 18.10.2021 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 18.10.2021 17:15 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.10.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.10.2021 10:25 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.10.2021 09:35 Tallinna Vuosaari VA8 18.10.2021 10:40 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 09:40 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2021 10:15 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 18.10.2021 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 18.10.2021 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2021 13:00 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 18.10.2021 17:05 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 12:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2021 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.10.2021 14:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.10.2021 15:00 Tallinna
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd AG 18.10.2021 14:20 Pietari Vuosaari VEA 19.10.2021 21:55 Antwerpen
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 18.10.2021 15:20 Antwerpen Vuosaari VF3 19.10.2021 18:01 Pietari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2021 16:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.10.2021 18:25 Tallinna Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2021 19:40 Muuga
Vistula Maersk Seago Line A/S 18.10.2021 18:35 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDA 19.10.2021 02:41 Pietari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 18:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2021 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.10.2021 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.10.2021 20:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.10.2021 21:01 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.10.2021 21:39 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 21:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2021 22:14 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2021 22:04 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2021 23:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 00:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.10.2021 07:32 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.10.2021 02:14 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.10.2021 02:29 Muuga
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 19.10.2021 05:00 Antwerpen Vuosaari VEC 19.10.2021 18:05 Rauma
Aila Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 19.10.2021 08:08 Aarhus Vuosaari VDC 19.10.2021 19:58 RUBNK
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.10.2021 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 19.10.2021 08:52 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 19.10.2021 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 19.10.2021 16:54 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.10.2021 09:19 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 19.10.2021 10:49 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.10.2021 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 19.10.2021 10:17 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.10.2021 10:15 Tallinna
Sonderborg Unifeeder A/S 19.10.2021 10:00 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VD4 21.10.2021 02:05 Bremerhaven
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 10:27 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.10.2021 13:00 Muuga
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 10:28 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 19.10.2021 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.10.2021 13:18 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.10.2021 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 19.10.2021 15:16 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 15:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.10.2021 16:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.10.2021 17:53 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.10.2021 19:22 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.10.2021 19:19 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.10.2021 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 19.10.2021 20:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.10.2021 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 19.10.2021 21:55 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.10.2021 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2021 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.10.2021 23:25 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.10.2021 07:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.10.2021 02:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.10.2021 02:35 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.10.2021 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 20.10.2021 08:55 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 20.10.2021 09:12 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 20.10.2021 17:00 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.10.2021 09:18 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 20.10.2021 11:00 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.10.2021 09:33 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 20.10.2021 10:22 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 09:39 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.10.2021 10:15 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 20.10.2021 10:13 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 20.10.2021 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 10:19 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.10.2021 12:58 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 10:33 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 20.10.2021 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.10.2021 13:19 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.10.2021 14:27 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 20.10.2021 15:29 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.10.2021 16:14 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.10.2021 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.10.2021 19:25 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.10.2021 19:18 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.10.2021 19:32 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 20.10.2021 20:25 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.10.2021 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 20.10.2021 21:50 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.10.2021 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2021 22:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.10.2021 23:45 Muuga